Honorary General Chairs

Nanning Zheng, Xi’an Jiaotong University

Tianyou Chai, Northeastern University

Weihua Gui, Central South University

Yaonan Wang, Hunan University

Renshu Yang, University of Science and Technology of China

General Chairs

C. L. Philip Chen, South China University of Technology, China

Changyin Sun, Southeast University

General Co-Chairs

Zhijun Li, University of Science and Technology of China

Mou Chen, Nanjing University of Aeronautics and Astronautics

Jian Sun, Beijing Institute of Technology

Zhong Su, Beijing Information Science & Technology University

Program Chairs

Wei He, University of Science and Technology Beijing

Tong Zhang, South China University of Technology

Program Co-Chairs

Yanlong Zhao, Academy of Mathematics and System Science

Honggui Han, Beijing University of Technology

Zhaohui Zhang, Beijing Information Science & Technology Univ

Qing Li, Beijing Information Science & Technology University

Organizing Committee Chairs

Zhijie Liu, University of Science and Technology Beijing

Xiaojuan Ban, University of Science and Technology Beijing

Xucheng Yin, University of Science and Technology Beijing

Haijun Zhang, University of Science and Technology Beijing

Organizing Committee Co-Chairs

Guo Xie, Xi’an University of Technology

Yu Liu, South China University of Technology

Kaixiang Peng, University of Science and Technology Beijing

Hongmin Liu, University of Science and Technology Beijing

Award Committee Chairs

Yu Kang, University of Science and Technology of China

Qinglei Hu, Beihang University

Wenwu Yu, Southeast University

Xiao He, Tsinghua University

Hongyi Li, Guangdong University of Technology

Zhengguang Wu, Zhejiang University

Award Committee Co-Chairs

Quanbo Ge, Tongji University

Jinhui Zhang, Beijing Institute of Technology

Chaoxu Mu, Tianjin University

Huimin Ma, University of Science and Technology Beijing

Poster Session Chairs

Xiwang Dong, Beihang University

Xuebo Zhang, Nankai University

Publicity Chairs

Hui Zhang, Hunan University

Guangquan Cheng, National University of Defense Technology

Yanghe Feng, National University of Defense Technology

Publicity Co-Chairs

Zhijia Zhao, Guangzhou University

Yao Zou, University of Science and Technology Beijing

Special Session Chairs

Dong Wen, University of Science and Technology Beijing

Xiuyu He, University of Science and Technology Beijing

Local Arrangement Chair

Wenfa Li, University of Science and Technology Beijing

Registration Chair

Tong Zhang, South China University of Technology

Secretariat

Zhijie Liu, University of Science and Technology Beijing, China